Hier findet Ihr den aktuellen Stand der Clubmeisterschaft 2017

Die Ergebnisse des 4. Clublauf sind nun online!

 

Jugend 1:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 5 Rückert Alexander 11 25 25 25 25 25 25 150
2 9 Malota Florian 25 25 40 90
3 344 Eppelmann Max 50 50
4 6 Müller Jonathan 22 22 44
4 7 Schmitt Malte 44 44

 

Jugend 2:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 8 Schröder Deniz 15 22 22 22 22 25 113
2 5 Rückert Alexander 25 22 50 97
3 26 Eichmann Kian 15 25 20 25 70
4 103 Hedderich Dorian 13 20 25 20 65
5 107 Iske Jacob 4 18 18

 

Jugend 3:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 33 Horschler Kenny 17 25 25 25 22 22 22 22 25 188
2 4 Hannemann Fynn 25 25 25 75
3 307 Eppelmann Tim 50 50
4 88 Hauschild Max 44 44
5 103 Hedderich Dorian 40 40
6 75 Hübler Laurin 36 36
7 3 Drafz Marlon 25 25

 

Jugend 4:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 32 Horschler Timo 3 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 200
2 13 Dörfler Max 20 22 42
3 44 Schuchmann Ben 22 20 42
4 104 Stoertz Lukas 22 22

 

Team:

Platz #_1 Name_1 #_2 Name_2 #_Ersatz Name_Ersatz CL1 - Rd_1 CL1 - Rd_2 CL1 -Ges CL1 - Punkte CL2 - Rd_1 CL2 - Rd_2 CL2 -Ges CL2 - Punkte CL3 - Rd_1 CL3 - Rd_2 CL3 -Ges CL3 - Punkte CL4 - Rd_1 CL4 - Rd_2 CL4 -Ges CL4 - Punkte Gesamtpunkte
1 200 Kullmann, Tom 32 Horschler, Timo 68 Merkel, Andreas 29 21 50 22 20 10 30 20 24 15 39 25 21 11 32 50 117
2 496 Plößer, Steffen 117 Müller, Klaus 111 Bleeker, Ole 32 18 50 25 22 9 31 25 24 15 39 22 22 9 31 44 116
3 33 Horschler, Kenny 11 Horschler, Thomas 18 26 44 15 7 15 22 13 11 22 33 16 3 12 15 15 59
4 300 Groh, Robin 4 Nagel, Anton 300 Groh, Michael 23 23 46 16 27 27 16 17 19 36 20 52
5 16 Mularcik, Jan 843 Roux, Tobias 89 Wannemacher, Chr. 23 23 46 18 14 13 27 15 22 14 36 18 51
6 53 Guckuck, Jörn 367 Herget, Gunter 19 Herget, Robert 31 16 47 20 16 13 29 18 38
7 54 Groh, Victoria 71 Walter, Maya 54 Groh, Christine 22 18 40 14 16 16 11 25
8 34 Schröder, Nils 34 Bertram, Hanno 33 33 12 20 20 12 24
9 305 Hannemann, Jesco 4 Hannemann, Fynn 20 10 30 22 22
10 109 Hiestand, Wolfgang 110 Roecks, Heidi 29 8 37 13 13
99 117 Müller, Klaus 68 Merkel, Andreas 15 11 26 ADW ADW
99 71 Walter, Maya 68 Merkel, Andreas 18 16 34 ADW ADW
99 16 Mularcik, Jan 300 Groh, Robin 11 11 22 ADW ADW
 

 

Damen:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
54 Groh Victoria 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 150

 

Klassik:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 63 Merkel Fritz 23 22 22 22 25 25 25 25 25 191
2 222 Bursac Tomislav 28 25 25 25 75
3 218 Schmitt Rüdiger 0
 

 

Hobby:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 32 Horschler Timo 31 22 22 16 25 25 25 20 25 29 50 230
2 28 Fachinger Stefan 26 15 20 22 22 22 22 18 20 26 44 205
3 4 Nagel Anton 32 25 14 14 25 22 100
4 57 Funke Uwe 22 13 13 13 20 0 0 16 16 91
5 71 Walter Maya 30 20 16 15 22 18 91
6 99 Schäfr Willi 25 14 15 18 14 36 83
7 367 Herget Gunter 29 16 25 25 66
8 117 Müller Klaus 29 18 18 20 56
10 90 Luckhaupt Christoph 26 40 40
99 33 Horschler Kenny ADW ADW
99 49 Schelhorn Helmut ADW ADW
99 66 Wendt Frank ADW ADW

 

Semi:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 91 Fleischhacker Stefan 32 25 25 25 25 20 22 25 20 27 36 223
2 16 Mularcik Jan 32 22 18 20 20 22 25 18 22 36 44 211
3 18 Reinhardt Axel 29 20 20 18 18 18 20 20 18 33 40 192
4 19 Herget Robert 22 25 18 22 25 112
5 68 Merkel Andreas 29 18 22 22 16 16 94
6 66 Wendt Frank 37 50 50

 

Sport:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 496 Plößer Steffen 54 25 22 25 25 25 25 20 25 44 50 242
2 300 Groh Robin 45 16 16 15 18 18 18 25 22 35 40 188
3 200 Kullmann Tom 52 22 20 18 22 22 22 17 36 162
4 127 Sänger Kai 43 15 15 20 16 16 16 22 20 140
5 882 Altenburg Tim 49 18 18 16 20 20 20 112
6 843 Roux Tobias 19 14 14 14 15 15 15 87
7 143 Cvach Stefan 49 20 25 22 67
8 381 Pabst Holger 38 44 44
9 222 Bursac Tomislav ADW 14 32 32
99 777 Schmitz Markus ADW ADW