Hier findet Ihr den aktuellen Stand der Clubmeisterschaft 2017

 

Jugend 1:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 5 Rückert Alexander 11 25 25 25 25 25 25 150

 

Jugend 2:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 26 Eichmann Kian 15 25 20 25 70
2 8 Schröder Deniz 15 22 22 22 66
3 103 Hedderich Dorian 13 20 25 20 65
4 107 Iske Jacob 4 18 0 0 18

 

Jugend 3:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 33 Horschler Kenny 17 25 25 25 22 22 22 141
2 4 Hannemann Fynn 25 25 25 75

 

Jugend 4:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 32 Horschler Timo 3 25 25 25 25 25 25 150
2 104 Stoertz Lukas 22 0 0 22

 

Team:

Platz #_1 Name_1 #_2 Name_2 #_Ersatz Name_Ersatz CL1 - Rd_1 CL1 - Rd_2 CL1 -Ges CL1 - Punkte CL2 - Rd_1 CL2 - Rd_2 CL2 -Ges CL2 - Punkte CL3 - Rd_1 CL3 - Rd_2 CL3 -Ges CL3 - Punkte CL4 - Rd_1 CL4 - Rd_2 CL4 -Ges CL4 - Punkte Gesamtpunkte
1 496 Plößer, Steffen 117 Müller, Klaus 111 Bleeker, Ole 32 18 50 25 22 9 31 25 0 0 50
2 200 Kullmann, Tom 68 Merkel, Andreas 32 Horschler, Timo 29 21 50 22 20 10 30 20 0 0 42
3 53 Guckuck, Jörn 367 Herget, Gunter 19 Herget, Robert 31 16 47 20 16 13 29 18 0 0 38
4 16 Mularcik, Jan 843 Roux, Tobias 89 Wannemacher, Chr. 23 23 46 18 14 13 27 15 0 0 33
5 300 Groh, Robin 4 Nagel, Anton 300 Groh, Michael 23 23 46 16 27 0 27 16 0 0 32
6 33 Horschler, Kenny 11 Horschler, Thomas 18 26 44 15 7 15 22 13 0 0 28
7 54 Groh, Victoria 71 Walter, Maya 54 Groh, Christine 22 18 40 14 16 0 16 11 0 0 25
8 34 Schröder, Nils 34 Bertram, Hanno 33 33 12 0 20 20 12 0 0 24
9 305 Hannemann, Jesco 4 Hannemann, Fynn 0 20 10 30 22 0 0 22
10 117 Müller, Klaus 68 Merkel, Andreas 0 15 11 26 14 0 0 14
11 109 Hiestand, Wolfgang 110 Roecks, Heidi 29 8 37 13 0 0 0 13
 

 

Damen:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 54 Groh Victoria 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 150

 

Klassik:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 63 Merkel Fritz 23 22 22 22 25 25 25 141
2 222 Bursac Tomislav 28 25 25 25 75
 

 

Hobby:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 32 Horschler Timo 31 22 22 16 25 25 25 135
2 28 Fachinger Stefan 26 15 20 22 22 22 22 123
3 367 Herget Gunter 29 16 25 25 66
4 57 Funke Uwe 22 13 13 13 20 0 0 59
5 117 Müller Klaus 29 18 18 20 56
6 4 Nagel Anton 32 25 14 14 53
7 71 Walter Maya 30 20 16 15 51
8 99 Schäfer Willi 25 14 15 18 47

 

Semi:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 91 Fleischhacker Stefan 32 25 25 25 25 20 22 142
2 16 Mularcik Jan 32 22 18 20 20 22 25 127
3 18 Reinhardt Axel 29 20 20 18 18 18 20 114
4 68 Merkel Andreas 29 18 22 22 16 0 0 78
5 19 Herget Robert 22 25 18 65

 

Sport:

Platz # Name Vorname CL1 - Runden CL1 - Lauf CL1 - SP1 CL1 - SP2 CL2 - Runden CL2 - Lauf CL2 - SP1 CL2 - SP2 CL3 - Runden CL3 - Lauf CL3 - SP1 CL3 - SP2 CL4 - Runden CL4 - Lauf CL4 - SP1 CL4 - SP2 Gesamtpunkte
1 496 Plößer Steffen 54 25 22 25 25 25 25 147
2 200 Kullmann Tom 52 22 20 18 22 22 22 126
3 882 Altenburg Tim 49 18 18 16 20 20 20 112
4 300 Groh Robin 45 16 16 15 18 18 18 101
5 127 Sänger Kai 43 15 15 20 16 16 16 98
6 843 Roux Tobias 19 14 14 14 15 15 15 87
7 143 Cvach Stefan 49 20 25 22 67
8 777 Schmitz Markus ADW ADW ADW ADW 0
9 222 Bursac Tomislav ADW ADW ADW ADW 0